http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0082
Gabelmann — Gantert
I 61
Gabelmann Olga Wwe., Hildastr. 17, 4
— Walter, Bauing., Erwinstr. 39, 4
Gabriel Emanuel, EbOSekr.,
Habsburgerstr. 69, 4
— Frdr., Inv., Stefan-Meier-Str. 88, 1
— Fritz, HLehr. aD., Kappeler
Str. 21,2
— Ilse, Jacobistr. 7, 3
Gackowski Walt., VerlKfm.,
Starkenstr. 2, 2
Gäbeie Joh., Querschneider, Kartäuser-
str. 134,2
— Karl, Vertr., Am Lusbühl 6, 1
— Katn., Fischerau 36,3
— Rosa Wwe., Kartäuserstr. 138,1
Gaede Annem., MusLehrn., Burgunder-
str. 15, 3
Gaedicke Agnes, Oberrieder Str. 17, 1
Ging Albert, Zugf. aD.,
Eschholzstr. 49, 3
— Alb., Dipllng., Eschholzstr. 49
—- Alfred, Elektr., Gehrenstr. 2, 3
— Aug., Rent., Gundelfinger Str. 25, 1
Ging Georg, Ellng., Elektro« u. Radio-
Fachgesch., Bertholdstr. 31a, 1 ti. 2,
Wohng.: Eschholzstr. 45,1, GB, SF
— Gust. Karl, BkAng., Kaiser-
Joseph-Str. 250, 3
— Liesel Wwe., Schloßbergstr. 18a, H 2
— Maria Wwe., Haslacher Str. 78, 3
—■ Rieh., HLehr. aD., Jensenstr. 3, 1
— Willi, Dr. med., prArzt, Linden-
mattenstr. 2, 1, Praxis: Linden-
mattenstr. 23,1, SK, te#> 2225,
Sprechst: täglich v. 9-10 Uhr vorm.,
Di u. Fr v. 3-4 Uhr nachm.,
Mi Sprechst. nur nach Vereinbarung
Gänser Albert ine, Rent., Sandstr. 8, 2 1.
Gaensler Jos., Schwarzwaldstr. 201, 2
Gänsli Paul, kfmAng., Zähringer
Str. 323, 3
Gärtner Frz., StudRat, Urachstr. 15, 2
— Raimund, Dr., Zahnarzt, Talstr. 1, 4
— Rud., Werkt iR., Emmendinger
Str. 36, 3 r.
Gaertner Ernst, Dr. jur., Reichs-
grafenstr. 14, 2
Gässler Herrn., Stadtarb.,
Schauinslandstr. 39, 3
— Maria, DSchneid., Schauinsland-
str. 39, 3
Rup., Drogist, Schwaighofstr. 7,3
— Rup., OKelln., Emmendinger
Str. 29, 2
Gäßler Karl, OLokf. iR.,
Haslacher Str. 73
— Karl, kfmAng., Eschholzstr. 72, 5
Gagel Marg., Zasiusstr. 56, 3
Gagg Emil, MaschMstr., Grünwälder-
str« 26, 2
— Ida Wwe., Habsburgerstr. 69, H 1
—- Ottmar, Schrein., Schwarzwaldstr
* 99, 3
— Rosa Wwe., Hauptstr. 37
— Wilh., Sandstr. 1, 1
Gailer Adolf, Vertr., Nägeleseestr. 4,H2
— Frz., Bauhilfsarb., Fabrikstr. 15a, 2
Galling Elisab., Verkfn., Insel 2, 1
Gaiser Ad., Kraftf., Moltkestr. 26, 4
— Ernst, .Maurer, Almendweg 33, 1
— Luise Wwe., Stefan-Meier-Str. 80, 3
— Paul, Schuhm., Moltkestr. 34, H 2
— Stefan, stAng., Kartäuserstr. 99, H1
— Theod., Maschin. u. Werkz.-Groß-
handlg., Bauhöferstr. 73, SF, P
Gaisler Gottlieb, Rent., Fischerau 14,2
Gaißler Paul, Packer, Reutebach-
gasse 22
Gajewski Ernst, HdlVertr., Erwinstr
. 77
Gall Elfriede, BetrLeitn., Ekkebert-
str. 33, 1
— Gretel, Schwarzwaldstr. 27a, 1
— Hch., Dentist, Kaiser-Joseph-
Str. 284, 2
— Franz, Signalwerkf.,
Wilhelmstr. 50, 1
Großwäscherei Gall
hilft der Hausfraul
Hansjakobstraße 195
— Hellmuth, Wäschereibes., Hans-
jakobstr. 105, GB, P
— Helm., Kraftf., Gehrenstr. 19, 2
— Jos., Vertr., Belfortstr. 52, 3
— Marga, ServFrl., Habsburgerstr. 41,2
Gallasch Herrn.» TapMstr.,
Hudastr. 52, 1, Gesch.: Kartäuserstr
. 14, H 3
— Walt., DekMaler., Runzstr. 48
Galle Benjamin, EbBeamt. aD.,
Granatgäßle 8, 3
— Hch., EbOSekr., Blumenstr. 29, 2
Galle Hellm., DiplKfm. u. Ing., Talstr. 8
Gallfus Emil, Kraftf., Karlsruher
Str. 30, 1
—* Karl, Schrein., Gresserstr. 16, 4
— Wilh., Tapez., Bürgerwehrstr. 26, 5
Gallfuß Aug., TapezMstr.,
Granatgäßle 5, 1 u. 2, SF
— Erich, Schrein., Bauhöferstr. 110, 1
— Helmut, Ang., Granatgäßle 5
Galli Mel. Wwe., Goetheplatz 1, 2
Gallinger Walt., Kfm.,
Falkensteinstr. 11, 2
Gallion Joh., Malermstr.,
Merzhauser Str. 6, 1 u. 6a, 1, GB, SF
— Wilh., Dr., Prof., Urbanstr. 1, 3
Gallmann Bertha, Schwarzwaldstr
. 80, 2
— Joh., Kfm., Kandelstr. 52, 4
— Kurt, Bleichestr. 14, 2
B. Gallo
TERRAZZO- U. STEINHOLZOESCHÄFT
Wohnung: Frbg.-Betzenhausen, Dietenbachstraße
9 • Lager: Rampenstraße 3
Gallo Rud., Vers Ang., Goethestr. 51, 3
Gallus Bertha, Kartäuserstr. 68, 1
— Frz., Bäcker, Hildastr. 4, 1
— Hch., Lehrer aD., Seminarstr. 29, 2
Gallwitz Frieda von, Mozartstr. 9a, 2
Galmbacher Eugen, ORechnRat iR.,
Reiterstr. 28, 2
Gamp Wilh., Stadtlnsp. iR„
Schillerstr. 30, 3
Gampp Ad., Blechnlnstall.-Gesch.,
Wihlerweg 3, 2, Werkst.: Turnsee-
str. 28, SF
— Alb., Gärtner, Öerberau 12,3
— Frieda Wwe., Freiligrathstr. 82
— Gust., stAng., Zasiusstr. 38, 4
— Hans, Schrein., Arndtstr. 1, 3 r.
— Hugo, Blechner u. Insfall.,
Wihlerweg 3, 3
— Jos., KfzMech., Emmendinger
Str. 30,1 r.
— Ludw., StädtDirektor,
Basier Str. 23, 3
— Ludw., Blechn. u. Instail.,
Wihlerweg 3,1
— Robert, Glaser, Dreikönigstr. 41, 3
— Rob., Instali., Gerberau 12, 3
— Samuel, Hilfsarb., Freiligrathstr
. 82, 3
— Thea Wwe., Beurbarungsstr. 15, 2 r.
— Wilh., kfmAng., Haslacher Str. 105,4
Gandenberger von Moisy Elisab. Wwe.,
Weiherhoftr. 20, 1
Gangwisch Clara Ww., Merzhauser
Str. 16, 2
— Emilie, Modistin, Adelhauser
Str. 21, 4
— Herrn., Rent., Habsburgerstr. 94, 5
— Konr., OrthMech., Habsburgerstr
. 11, 4
Gans Joh., Ang., Oberrieder Str. 11
Ganser Frdr., Musiklehrer,
Gartenstr. 30, 4
Ganss Anna, Urachstr. 1
Ganswein Gallus, Kfm., Reischstr. 9, 3
— Ottmar, Buchb., Verlorener Weg 35
Gansz Kurt, Kfm., Auf der Hardt 2, 1
Ganten Walter v., ElSchweißer,
Zähringer Str. 329a, 3
Ganter Adolf, Maschin., Am Landwasser
10
— Adolf, Lokf. iR., Belfortstr. 13, 2
— Adolf, Einleg., Laubenweg 2, 2
—• Anton, Fuhrm., Granatgäßle 8, 2
— Ant.,- HArb., Kampfmeyerstr. 16,3
— Ant, DekMaler, Schwarzwaldstr
. 2, 5
—- Aug., Dr., Dir., Hildastr. 37,
2830
— Berta Wwe., Hildastr. 20, 2
— Clara, Schneid., Schwarzwaldstr
. 67, 2
— Emmi Wwe., Stefan-Meier-Str. 88
— Ernst, Erbprinzenstr. 12
— Frz., Dr., HandVertr.,
Sickingenstr. 16, 2, SK
— Frieda, Littenweiler Str. 5, 1
— Frieda Wwe., Talstr. 90
Ganter Friti, Chabesofabrik und Mine-
BRAUEREI GANTER
• JME. H. IS.
Schwarzwaldstraße 37, Fernruf 2234
Gantert Erich, Kfm., Andreas-Hofer»
Str. 2c, 1
— Frdr., stAng., Emmendinger
Str. 18, 4
ralwasser, Dreikönigstr. 21,4, Betr.:
Schwarzwaldstr. 8, Bau 8, SF
— Gertr., Karlstr. 30,3
— Gretl, Serviererin, Konradin-
Kreutzer-Str. 18, 1
— Gust., OStlnsp., Okenstr. 54, 1
— Hedw., Belfortstr. 1, 2
— Hch., Steuerlnsp., Reichsgrafen-
str. 14, 4
— Herb., GerRef., Scheffelstr. 31, 3
— Johanna Wwe., Wilhelmstr. 13, 2
— Jos., Hausm&tr., Turnseestr. 14, 2, 8
— Jos., Masch., Zähringer Str. 321, H
— Käthe Wwe., Freiaustr. 81, 1
— Karl, Zollsekr., Steinackerstr. 30, 2
— Karol. Wwe., Damaschkestr. 15,2
— Ludw., Ing. aD., Rich.-Wagner-Str. 25
— Ludw., DipIPsychologe,
Erwinstr. 75, 1
— Marg. Wwe., Schwarzwaldstr. 35, 1
fe*> über 2234
— Marianne, KrkPfleg.,
Sautierstr. 29, 3
— Math. Wwe., Sickingenstr. 18, 2
— Max, EBahner, Waldkircher
Str. 43, 3
— Maxim., Journ., Erbprinzenstr. 12, I
— Oskar, Hilfsarb., Konviktstr. 23, 3
— Otto, Tankw., Klarastr. 86, H 1
— Rudi, Kfm., Hildastr. 61, 4
— Sophie, pens. Lehr., Klosterplatz 5,3
— Wilh,, Chauff., Salzstr. 43, H 2
http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0082