http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0137
116 I
Kopf — Krämer
Kopf Fritz, LagArb., Finkenschlag 5, 2 r.
— Herrn., Dr., RAnw., Stadtrat,
Vaubanstr. 16, 2, te*> 2894,
SF, BKL, P
~ - Karl, Stefan-Meier-Str. 129, 3
— Karl, TapezGesch., Hildastr. 74, GB
Karl Kopf
MILCH UND MOLKEBEIPRODUKTE
Neubergweg 2
— Maria Wwe., Blasiusstr. 15, 1
— Rud., Bäck., Jahnstr. 12,4
— Wilh., Bote, Ferdinand-Weiß-
Str. 31, 1
— Wilh., Expedient, Zasiusstr. 60a, 2
Kopfmann Adolf, Feinmech., Karlsruher
Str. 30, 2
Kopfmann Alfr., SehneidMstr.,
Am Schneckengraben 27, 1
— Arthur, Metzgermstr., Emmendinger
Str. 17, 3 V
— Erna Frau, Steinackerstr. 4, 3
—- Käthe Wwe., Kassiererin, Steinackerstr
. 4, 3
— Karl, OLokf. aD., Emmendinger
Str. 17, 3
— Maria Wwe., Karlsruher Str. 30, 2
— Wilh., StadtOInsp., Faulerstr. 7, 1
Kopido Fritz, Lokf., Hofackerstr. 80
Kopp Babette, Kontoristin,
Annaplatz 3,2
— Berta, Scheffelstr. 10, 4
— Chlodwig Dr., DiplChem., GeschF.
d. Terrachemie GmbH., Merzhausen,
Lorettostr. 33, 1
— Emil, Schmied, Erwinstr. 32,4
— Frz., Kraftf., Waldkircher Str. 33, 1
Kopp Franz, Aulofahrsehule, Rehling-
str. 2, SK
—- Frdr., Zuschn., Oberau 67
— Gust., kfmAng., Habsburgerstr. 80, 5
— Hch., Fotogesch., Lerchenstr. 8, 3
Gesch.: Salzstr. 41, SK
— Hch., Lagerist, Markgrafenstr. 29, 1
— Herrn., Musiker, Schwarzwald-
str. 9 b, 3
— Hermine, Krsfürsorg. aD., Tivoli-
str. 19 3
— Jak., WeichWärt., Zähringer Str. 1,1
— Johanna, Erwinstr. 22, 2
— Jos., Kfm., Erwinstr. 1, 2
— Jos., ORegVermRat, Lorettostr. 33, 1
— Jul, Kfm., Rotlaubstr. 9, 3
— Karl, Arb., Auf der Haid 33, 1
— Karl, Polst., Bauhöferstr. 91, 2
— Karl, TelBetrWart, Schloßberg-
str. 22, 3
Kopp Karl, Verlag, Inh. Kopp Rosa
Wwe., Tivoliftr. 19, 3, BKL, GB
P 40229 K'he
Kopp Karl Frdr., BriefmHdlg., Josef-
str. 7, 2, BB, P, Geschäft: Salzstr
. 29
— Lina Wwe., Erwinstr. 22, 3
— Luise Wwe., Rotlaubstr. 9, 4
— Maria Wwe., Dreikönigstr. 35, 4
— Maria, Tränkestr. 1, 2
— Maria Wwe., Falkensteinstr. 24, 1
—- Rosa Wwe., Finkenschlag 7, 2
— Rosa Wwe., Rotlaubstr. 9, 3
— Therese, Steinstr. 9,1
— Walter, VerwAng., Betzenhauser
Str. 3, 2
Koppmann Anton, Vertr. der Firma P.
Beiersdorf & Co. AG., Hamburg,
Holbeinstr. 29,2
Kopsch Max, Schrein., Stern wald-
str. 13
Korder Ottilie Wwe., Uhlandstr. 7, 1
Korek Stanisl. Leo, EbOSekr.,
Stuttgarter Str. 2, 2
Korhummel Herrn., Form., Klara-
str. 56, 3
— Soph. Wwe., Oberau 57
— Wilh., Druck Arb., Kirchplatz 6, 2
—• Wolfg., ElektMaschBauer,
Klarastr. 56, 3
Korn Elise, Lessingstr. 6, 2
— Hans, Dr., Chem., Schloßberg-
str. 30, 3
— Johanna, HLehrn. aD., Landsknecht-
str. 11, 4
— Johanna, JustAng., Zasiusstr. 74, 1
Karl Korn
INSTALLATION UND BLECHNEREI
Habsburgerstraße 85 — SK
— Maria Wwe., Schloßbergstr. 30, 3
— Wilh., Revisor, Schwabentorstr. 6, 2
Kornegger Alb., BezDir. iR., Silber-
bachstr. 7, 2
Kornmeier Alfred, Mech., Wanner-
str. 21, 1
— Christ., PBeamt., Freiligrathstr. 50
— Hei., DSchneid., Schwimmbad-
str. 48
Körte Karl-Heinz, Dr. med., Facharzt
f. Orthop., Wiesenweg 4, 2183
Korter Christ., Ang., Dreikönigstr. 34, 3
— Rud., BkKfm., Moltkestr. 9, 2
Kosanke Frz., ProviantamtDir. aD.,
Stadtstr. 28, 1
Kosenbach Aug., Dr. med., Facharzt,
Schwaighofstr. 12, 3, SK
Kosok Otto, Rent., Emmendinger
Str. 31, 2
Kossbiel Egon, „Zum Karpfen",
Turennestr. 41, 1 u. 3
— Wilh., MagSchulrat iR., Reiter-
str. 10, 3
Kossmann Achaz., Lokf., Gresserstr. 1, 4
— Eug., GeschF., Türkenlouisstr. 53,1,
*■#> 2457
— Erwin, Stadtarb., Hofackerstr. 32, 2
— Monika, PAng., Malteserstr. 12
Koßmann Anton, Maurer, Kalkackerweg
12
— Frdr., Arb., Am Schneckengraben 6
Koßmehl Alb., VersAng., Merzhauser
Str. 2, 2
Kost Amand, Hilfsarb., Andreas-
Hofer-Str. 118
— Ant., StSekr., Zähringer Str. 13, 2
— Emilie Wwe., Reutebachgasse 51, 2
— Geschw., Freiaustr. 39, 1
Kost Josef,
Gärtnerei, Kranzbinderei,
Blumenstr. 34,1
Kost Kaspar, Gärtnerei,
Blumenstraße 34, 2.
Geschäft: Im Glaser
Koster Hans, Inh. d. Fa. Carl Koster,
Goethestr. 28,1
Koster Carl, Inh. Hans Koster, Teppiche
u. Dekorationsstoffe, früher Siegesdenkmal
, Jetst: Guntrams!?. SS,
»«* 3271
— Ruth, approb. Arztin, Schwimmbad-
str. 20,2
Kosuschek Siegfr., Arb, Nägelesee-
str. 10, H 2
Kotiarski Bruno, Kraftf., Landsknecht-
str. 3, 3
Kott Alfr., Büroang., Kronenstr. 8,2
Kotte Walt., Dr., Schöneckstr. 10, 4
Kotterer Alb., Schrein., Eichbergstr. 16
—• Emil, Ing., Wallstr. 9,1
— Fritz, Maurer, Eichbergstr. 30, 1
— Hch., PBetrAsst., Schönbergstr. 102, 4
— Jos., Sattler, Dreikönigstr. 43,1
Jos., Kraftf., Holzmattenstr. 2
— Karl, Rent., Eichbergstr. 30, 2
— Marg., KrkSchw., Rotlaubstr. 4, 1
— Max, BkBeamt, Turnseestr. 35
Kotterisch Anna Wwe., Reutebachgasse
14
Kottermaier Jak., Rent., Burgunder-
str. 8, N 2
Kottier Gustav, Kfm., Salzstr. 26, 2,
ftp#> 2029
— Hans, Kfm., Salzstr. 26, 2, SK
Otto, KüchChef., Talstr. 3a, 1
— Rieh., Kfm., Zasiusstr. 69, 3
Kottrup Christ., Urbanstr. 1, 1
Kottwitz Elisabeth Wwe., Kappeler
Str. 13, 2
Kotz Gertr., SpArt u. Bekl.,
Reiterstr. 24, 1 1., OB
Helmut Kotz
Sportgeschäft
Sportgeräte, Sportbekleidung, Sportschuhe
Gerberau 6 (beim Martinstor)
OB, P 11869 K'he
— Monika Wwe., Dreisamstr. 11, 1
Kotzi Gertrud, Immentalstr. 10, 3
Koulen Max, Orgelbaumstr., Richard-
Strauß-Str. 15, 2
Krache Oktavie. Landsknechtstr. 19, 3
Krachenfels Hilde, HandarbLehrn.,
Schwarzwaldstr. 205, 3 r.
— Julie, Kartäuserstr. 108, 1
Krachenfels Otto, Kfm., Lebensmittel,
Obst u. Gemüse, Oberlinden 8,
1 u. 2, GB, P 16415 K'he
— Rob., Werkmstr., Littenweiler Str. 22
Kracher Amalie, Büglerin, Insel 3, 3,
Geschäft: Talstr. 22a, 1
Kracht Wilh. OIng. iR., Weiher-
hofstr. 14, 3
Kramer Carl, Inh. Rudolf Thebes,
Laboratoriumsbedarf, Albertstr. 20
Kraemer Emmy, Carl-Kistner-Str. 50a, 2
Krämer Adolf, Beleuchter, Körner-
str. 17
~- Alb., RegAsst., Hauptstr. 53, 1
— Andr., HandVertr., Hildastr. 33, 3,
OB, P
— Aug.. Kellerei-Masch., Eggstr. 4,2
GB, SF, P
-• Aug., Lag., Eschholzstr. 59, 4
Elsa. DSchneid., Karlstr. 41, 3
— Frieda Wwe., Andreas-Hofer-
Stf. 3, 2
— Frdr., Dr. phil., StudRat, Karlsruher
Str. 4, 2
— Heinz, Habsburgerstr. 91, 3
~ - Herrn., Maschlng., Eschholzstr. 27, 2
frs* 2037, OB, P
— Ilse, kfmAng., Bauhöferstr. 127
— Jul., Restauration „Immental",
Stadtstr. 40, 1 u. 2
— Karl, Rent., Adelhauser Str. 9, 4
Krämer Karl, „Gaststätte Nägelesee",
Schwarzwaldstr. 39, 1
— Karl Frdr., Dr. phil, Prof., Schiller-
str. 50, 2
— Karl, OStlnsp., Unterer Mühlenweg
40, 2
— Leonliard, kfmAng., Erwinstr. 17, 4
— Luise, Freiligrathstr. 20, 2
— Manfr., Gärtn., Hauptstr. 53, 2
— Maria, Hausverw., Bay ernst r. 14, 1
— O., Möbel, Kartäuserstr. 01
http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0137