http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/ortenau1990/0684
Mitgliedergruppen:
7590 Achern: Horst Brombacher, Großsteinfeld 1, Tel. 07841/1347
7604 Appenweier: Karl Maier, Jakobstr. 6, Tel. 07805/695
7570 Baden-Baden: Hannes Leis, Sophienstr. 20, Tel. 07221/24293
7605 Bad Peterstal-Griesbach: Siegfried Spinner, Renchtalstr. 17,
Tel. 07806/5 33
7616 Biberach i.K.: Wolfgang Westermann, Sonnenhalde 7,
Tel. 07835/8309
7580 Bühl/Baden: Egon Schempp, Meisenstr. 2, 7580 Bühl/Baden,
Tel. 072 23 / 213 05
7637 Ettenheim: Bernhard Uttenweiler, Sonnenberg 14, Tel. 07822/5800
7614 Gengenbach: Eugen Lang, Kastanienweg 1, Tel. 07803/1048
7612 Haslach i. K.: Manfred Hildenbrand, Hofstetten,
Georg-Neumaier-Str. 15, Tel. 07832/2867
7613 Hausach: Kurt Klein, Haselwanderstr. 11, Tel. 07831/6125
7609 Hohberg: Michael Bayer, Reisengasse 7, Tel. 07808/3716
7746 Hornberg-Triberg: Wolfgang Neuß, Hauptstraße 43, Hornberg
Tel. 07833/6631
7640 Kehl-Hanauerland: Dr. Friedrich Fluhr, Holzhauser Str. 45,
Rheinau-Linx, Tel. 07853/278
7630 Lahr: Ekkehard Klem, Jasminstr. 28, 7632 Friesenheim,
Tel. 07821/62202
7631 Meißenheim: Karl Schmid, Friederike-Brion-Weg 7, Tel. 07824/2362
7607 Neuried: Werner Kopf, Akazienweg 1, Neuried-Altenheim,
Tel. 07807/6 98
7611 Oberharmersbach: Karl-August Lehmann, Küblerweg 4,
Tel. 07837/288
7602 Oberkirch: Wilhelm J. Vajen, Stadtgartenstr. 7, Tel. 07802/4842
7600 Offenburg: Dr. Hans-Joachim Fliedner, Espenstr. 24, Tel. 07 81/76638
7601 Ortenberg: Hermann Litterst, Rathaus, Tel. 07 81 / 3 20 51
7603 Oppenau: Rainer Fettig, Straßburger Str. 6, Tel. 07804/2024
7550 Rastatt: Gerhard Hoffmann, Oppelner Str. 8, Tel. 07222/22901
7597 Rheinau: Walter Demuth, Oberfeldstraße 7, Rheinau-Freistett,
Tel. 07844/2542
7587 Rheinmünster: Adolf Hirth, Kastanienweg 23, 7594 Kappelrodeck,
Tel. 07842/2615
7592 Renchen: Erich Huber, August-Ganther-Str. 6, Tel. 07843/7737
7624 Schapbach: Johannes Furtwängler, Festhallenstr. 1,
7624 Bad Rippoldsau 2, Tel. 07839/378
684
http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/ortenau1990/0684