http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0048
Bühler — Bujard
I 27
Bühler Gust, Bäcker und Konditor,
Zasiusstr. 9, 1 u. 2, H 1235, SF
— Hch., EbAmtm., Zasiusstr. 24, 2
— Helm., Buchdr., Am Schneckengraben
5, 2
— Herb., Dr., Weingutsbes., Goethe-
str. 20, 2, 0-*= 2866, BB, Gesch.:
Sedanstr. 18
Herrn., Küfer, Wildtalstr. 12, 1
— Herrn., Schreinermstr., Uferstr. 57,3
— Herrn., Werkaufs., Tullastr. 34. 5
— Herta, Scheffelstr. 36, 1
— Ignaz, StbOSchaffner,
Lorettostr. 13, 3
— Jon., Rent., Dimmlerstr. 16
— Jos., Preisprüf., Emmendinger
Str. 33, 4 1.
— Jos., technSekr. iR., Emmendinger
Str. 10, 2
— Karl. Magaz., Feldmattenweg 1, 2
— Karl, Musiker, Roseggerstr. 17, 1 1.
— Karl, Reglnsp., Sautierstr. 56, 1
— Karl, InstMstr., Schwabentorstr. 6, 3
— Karl, Schlierbergstr. 2, 3
— Karolina, Turennestr. 34, H 2
— Luise Wwe., Sternwaldstr. 10, 4
-- Maria, HLehrn.7 Stadtstr. 26, 3
— Maria, Pochgasse 29, 2
— Maria Wwe., Beurbarungstr. 16, 1
— Martha, Sekr.. Steinackerstr. 33, 3 1.
— Math., Stadtarb., Kohlengäßle 7, 1
— Math., Rentn., Flaunserstr. 1, 5
— Paula, Nonnenmattenweg 3, 2
— Rieh., DiplKfm., Sautierstr. 56,2
— Roma Wwe., Sonnenstr. 1, 1
— Wilhelmine Wwe., Zähringer
Str. 17, 4
Bühling Elisab. Wwe., Jacobistr. 58, 3
Bühne Alexand., Kfm., Basler
Landstr. 9, 3
Bühne Aug. & Cie., Inh. Frau Else
Bühne Wwe., Stahlspäne-, Stahlwolle
-, Blei- u. Aluminiumwolle-
Fabrik, Basler Landstr. 9, 1-2,
LZB, P, BKL, OB
— Else Wwe., Erbprinzenstr. 17, 2
Bühr Hermine Wwe., Hansastr. 8, 3
Bührer Frz., Rent., Im Winkel 9,3
— Frdr., Kfm., Andr.-Hofer-Str. 64, H 2
— Gertr., Stenotyp., Am Schneckengraben
22k 2, te*> 2112
— Gust., Friseur, Egonstr. 50,1
— Gust, Stadtarb., Hildastr. 14, 4
— Hch., Platzmstr., Kandelstr. 48, 4
— Heinz, kfmAng., Hasenweg 22, 2
— Joh. Gg., Laborant, Hasenweg 22, 1
— Karl, Kopfschlächt., Kandelstr. 14, 3
— Karl. Mech., Kleiststr. 29
— Leop. sen., TranspUntern.,
Jägerstr. 27, 1
Leop. jun., Kraft f., Jägerstr. 27, 1
— Lor., JustOberinsp., Hebelstr. 41, 2
— Luise, Herrenstr. 62t 2
—* Matth., Zimmerm., Glümerstr. 27, 4
Bührer Otto, Eilboteninstitut, Rote und
Blaue Radler, Gerberau 34, 3, Gesch.:
Gerberau 30, 1 u. H.
— Phil., Schuhm., Schwarzwaldstr. 64, 1
— -Harter Wilh., Aufs., Habsburger-
str. 46, 5
Bühring Loth., Schausp. u. Spielleiter,
Neumattenstr. 41, 4
Bührle Anna Wwe., Tullastr. 28, 3
Btthrle Frz., ElMstr., Lehener Str. 45, 2,
SF
— Gg., Zimmerm., Fabrikstr. 11, 3
— Leop., BehAng., Wilhelmstr. 20, 4
Bülthuis Lydia Wwe., Okenstr. 54
Bündtner Marie Luise, Gartenstr. 33, 3
Bürck Frz., Dr., GeistlRat, Schützenallee
14, 2
Bürck Frieda HLehrn. aD., Neumattenstr
. 24, 1
Bürg Marianne, Haushälterin,
Erasmusstr. 17, 2
Bürgel Alb., Kfm., Sandstr. 6, H 3
— Emma Wwe., Starkenstr. 57, 1
— Wilh., OZollsekr. aD., «Friedhof -
str. 79, 1
Bürgelin Ad., Feinmech., Freiburger
Weg 1, 1
Bürger Gg., PBeamt., Turnseestr. 9, 1
Bürger Josef,
Sackaufkäufer,
Brombergstr. 35, SF
— Kurt, Handelsvertr., Wallstr. 22,
SF, P
Bürgermeisteramt Rathausplatz 4, 3,
0h#> 2801 oder 2965, siehe auch unter
Stadtverwaltung
Bürgermeisteramt Wiederaufbaubüro,
Schöneckstr. 6, 1, 2 u. 3, te» 2290
Bürgeßer Anna, Priv., Falkenstein-
str. 7, 1
Bürgi Amalie Wannerstr. 21, 5
— Barb. Wwe., Carl-Kistner-Str. 32, 1
— Egon, Wannerstr. 21
— Marta, Haushälterin, Tennenbacher
Str. 15,1
Bürgi Richard,
Lebensmittel - Sämereien-,
Kurz-, Weiß-, Wollwaren,
Carl-Kistner-Str. 32, SF
Bürgin Alb., Kraftf., Schwarzwald-
str. 53, 2
— Carl, Gartenstr. 9, 1, SK, P
— Emilie, Geschlnh., Richard-Strauß-
Str. 3, 2, OB, Geschäft: Gartenstr. 9
— Frdr., Rent., Fischerau 14, 3
— Karl, Gärtner, Uffhauser Str. 12,1
— Max, Arb., Schwarzwaldstr. 55, 3
— Rod., Rent., Schönbergstr. 106, 1
— Wäldern., Kfm., Rich.-Strauß-Str. 3,1
Bürgle Mina Wwe., Stuttgarter Str. 4, 3
Bürk Alb., Stefan-Meier-Str. 70, S 2
— Anny, Sandstr. 4,2
— Lilo, Schwendistr. 15
Bürkin Walt., Mech., Lahrer Str. 7, 4
Bürkle Alexander Fa.,
Elektro-, Rundfunk-
und Beleuchtungskörper-
Großhandlung,
Merianstr. 47 (Ecke Albertstr.)
Owi3 2373, BB
— Ed., Werkmstr., Hebelstr. 41, 3
— Else, KstGew., Markgrafenstr. 71, 3
— Emmy Wwe., Scheffelstr. 39, 1
— Ernst, ElMont., Hirschstr. 4, 3
— Ernst, Badewärter, Lorettostr. 55, 3
— Erwin, Ofensetzer u. Plattenleger,
Wonnhaldestr. 5, 1
— Frieda, Scheffelstr. 20, 3 r.
— Jakob, Rent., Habsburgerstr. 102, 4
— Jos., Schauinslandstr. IIa
— Karl, Buchh., Guntramstr. 32, 1
— Ludw., OStellwerkmstr.,
Ferrandstr. 8, 2
— Maria, Pochgasse 25, 3
— Nikol., Basler Str. 7, 2
Oskar Bürkle
AUTOLACKIERANSTALT
Im Grün 3: Werkstätte
Im Grün 7: Wohnung
— Osk., Ang., Rotdornweg 1
— Otto, Lokl, Brombergstr. 41, 2
— Otto, Kfm., Maximilianstr. 20, 2
— Veron., Ferrandstr. 8, 2
Bürkle Wilhelm, Tapezier-, Pölsterer-
u. Dekorateurmstr., GB, Kartäuser-
str. 64,1
Karin Bürkle de la Camp
Keramische Werkstatt
Stechertweg 17 - OB, P 6211 Freiburg
Bürklin Alb,. Schrein., Hummelstr. 18, 3
— Chr.. Priv., Rennerstr. 18, 1
— Emil, Schrein., Hummelstr. 18, 1
— Emil, Eist, Mattenstr. 6, 1
— Emma, Priv., Bürgerwehrstr. 9, 3
— Mathias, Bäcker, Tivolistr. 30, 3
— Wilh., Zementer, Hofackerstr 16
Bürkner Karl, stAng., Zähringer
Str. 375, H 2
Büromaschinen-Dettlinger, Inh.: Fridolin
Dettlinger, Habsburgerstr. 46,1
3245, OB,SF,P
Bürschel Frz„ Lehr., Schützenallee 33 a
— Johann, Lehrer, Emmendinger
Str. 31, 4 r.
Bütefisch Siegfr., Kfm., Lorettostr. 56, 3
Büttner Herrn., MechMstr., Heimat-
str. 16, Werkst.: Schwarzwaldstr
. 80, SK
— Karl, Bäckermstr., Belfortstr. 27, 2
Büttner Lina Wwe., Tanzschule,
Kaiser-Joseph-Str. 270, 4
— Max, Sekretär, Erwinstr. 7, 4
Buff Elise Wwe., Schwarzwaldstr. 195
Buggert Frdr., RegAss., Joh.-v.-Weerth-
Str. 13, 2
Buggle Ant., Prok., Kartäuserstr. 30, 3
— Ed., Malermstr., Kartäuserstr. 18, 2
— Gertr., Konz.-Pianist, Musiklehrn.,
Kartäuserstr. 20, 2
— Hans, Faktor, Offenburger Str. 1, 4
— Herrn., PSchaffn., Offenburger
Str. 1, 5
—- Klara, Kartäuserstr. 18, 3
— Rob., BkBevollm., Maltererstr. 16, 1
Buhl Alfr., GeschF., Eisenbahnstr. 35/37
u. Colombistr. 1, SK
— Fanny Wwe., Staufener Str. 46, 2
— Frieda, Günterstalstr. 20, 3
— Joh., Inh. d. Fa. Lebor,
Gartenstr. 11, 2
— Jos., FrisMstr., Konr.-Kreutzer-
Str. 16, 1
— Karl, Heiz., Schusterstr. 48, 1
— Theod., GeschF., Konradstr. 6, 3
Buhlinger Hch., Handelsvertr.,
Zähringer Str. 387, 2, BK
Buhlmann Ludw., Prüfamtsvorst.-Ellng,
Schwarzwaldstr. 150, 1
Buhmann Jos., Kfm., Stefan-Meier-
Str. 153, 2, GB
Buhri Karl, TranspUnternehm., Rem-
partstr. 7,4, OB, 3235
Otto Buhri
Ford-Spezial-Reparaturwerkstatt
Abschleppdienst
Egonstraße 79 81, Telefon 3190
— Otto, Mstr. d. Kraftfahrzeughandw.,
Nägeleseestr. 4, 2, OB
Buisson Berta, Jacobistr. 25, 3
— Elisab. Wwe., Bürgerwehrstr. 16, 3
— Emilie Wwe., Insel 6, 2
—- Emilie, Joh.-v.-Weerth-Str. 4, 5
Buisson Rud., Elektro-, Licht- und
Kraftanlagen, Johannisbergstr. 14,3,
Werkst.: Rennerstr. 4, H 1, GB
Bujard Herrn., Pfarrer, Markgrafenstr
. 18 b, 2
http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0048