http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0097
TU I
Hafner — 'Hammer-
Hafner Ferd., VersKfm., Freiatistr. 95, 2
— Frz., Kraftl, Kandelstr. 22, 2
— Frieda, Sautierstr. 58, 5
—. Friederike Wwe., Christofstr. 2a, 1
— Hans, HFeuerwehrm., Salzstr. 47, 3
— Hans, Lagerist, Elsässer Str. 2, 2
— Hilde Wwe., Reutestr. 3, 3
-— Jak., stAng., Schusterstr. 19, 1
— Karl, Aug., Reutestr. 3
— Karl» Holzhdlg., Wilhelmstr. 15,4, OB
— Liselotte, Moltkestr. 42, 5
— Maria Wwe., Damaschkestr. 24, 2
— PMI, Sautierstr. 58, 2
Hafner Watter,
Schreinermeister,
Bau- und Möbelschreinerei,
Wohng.: Gartenstr. 17, 3, Werkstätte:
Rrombergstr. 2, GB, SK, P, *«*> 2048
— Wilh., Amtsvollz. aD., Konrad-
str. 12, H 2
-~ W*lh., Hausmstr., Kaiser-Joseph-
Star. 229, 4
Hafried Wilh., Kandelstr. 44,3
Hagel Osk., Zimmerer, Hartkirdiweg 2
Hagemann Bruno, Krankenhausverw.,
Burgunderstr. 3, 1
Hagen Hans Hch., Opern- u. Konzert-
sing., Riedbergstr. 4
Hannelore, FrisMstrn., Basler
.; Landstr. 81, 1
— Rud., PolWMstr., Basler Land-
str. 81, 1
— -Heilmann, Susanne, Opern- u.
Konzertsängerin, Riedbergstr, 4, 2
Hagendorn Emma, Kfm„ Bevollmächt.
d. Fa. Albrecht A. Haseibach KG.,
Türfcenlouisstr. 45, 4, OB
— Hans, Elektr. u. Kunstgew.,
Türkenlouisstr. 45, 4
— Herrn., Friseurmstr., Schauinsland-
str. 23, 3
Hagenguth Aug., Ing., Gartenstr. 14, 5
Hagenkoetter Ottilie, Maximilian-
str. 5, 3'
Hagenlocher Alb., Schrein., Bernlapp-
str. 25, 1
Hagenmüller Osk., Kfm., Stefan-Meier-
Str. 153,1
— Paul, Kfm., Jensenstr. 2, 3
— Wilh., Kraftl, Am Landwasser 2, 1
Hägens Carl, Dr., BkDir., Schöneck-
str. 5, 1, Qm> 2631
Hagenunger Anna, Verkfr., Brom-
bergstr. 37, 2
— Berta, Näherin, Stemwaldstr. la, 2
— Jos., Pianist, Zasiusstr. 109, S 3
— Maria, Löwenstr. 19, 1
Hager Aug., PolSekr., Belfortstr. 9, 4
— Käte, Erwinstr. 22, 4
— Lorenz, Gipser, Am Lusbühl 23, 1
— Paula Wwe., Falkensteinstr. 22, 1 r.
Haggenmüli'jr Karl, Automech., Am
^ Landwasser 2. 2
Hagius Emma Wwe., Belfortstr. 37, 8,
. SF
— Hob., Blechn., Zähringer Str. 335,2
Hagmaier Else Wwe., Jacobistr. 44, 4
Hagmayer Paul, RegRat, Dreikönig-
'' str. 13,1
Hagmeier Emma Wwe., Hildastr. 32, 3
— Hanni, Buchh., Günterstalstr. 38, 2
Hagner Elsa Wwe., SchiUerstr. 12, 2
— Fritz, Kfm., Schwarzwaldstr. 98, 1
— Ludw., Dipllng., Lerchenstr. 42, 1
BucMrucktrei Augutt Hilm
Freffetirg I. Br.
Kearadstrait % — Telefon WM
Hahn Elise, Flaunserstr. 6, 2
— Emil, Schreinermstr.,
Konradstr. 19, 4
— Erich, Werkzm., Damaschkestr. 25, 3
—- Ernst, RegOInsp.. Sautierstr. 66, 2
Hahn Frz., Import, Exportkfm., Verw.-
Büro, Holbeinstr. 27, 1, SK
—• Hans, Oberst aD., Lorettostr. 40, 3
— Josef, Friseurgesch., Kartäuser-
str. 12, 1 u. 2
— Julius, Schreinermstr.,
Konradstr, 19, 1
— Karl, Malermstr., Konradin-
Kreutzer-Str. 14, 1, GB
— Lina Wwe., Schwimmbadstr. 16, 1
— Osk., Kraftl, Neunlindenstr. 32, 2
— Otto, Chemiker iR„ Okenstr. 50, 3
— Otto, VermögVerw., Rechtber.,
Steuerh., Reichsgrafenstr. 11, 2, SF
— Otto, TapezMstr., Schönberg-
str. 102, 3, SF
— Paul, Buchb., Zähringer Str. 7,4
— Paul, Opernsang., Zasiusstr. 89, S
— Wilh., Konradstr. 19, 2
Hahn Wilh. & Seltne, Bau- u. Möbelschreinerei
, Konradstr. 19 H, GB, SF
--Forschner Mimi, Längenhard-
str. 3, 1
Hahnemann Erw., Gaststüble „Zur
Traube", Schusterstr. 17
— M., Lehrerin, Goethestr. 35, 2
Haid Anna Wwe., Erwinstr. 35, 4 1.
— Christ., Rentn., Reutebachgasse 49, 2
— Elisab., Verkäuf., Konr.-Kreutzer-
. Str. 24, 1
— Marg. Wwe., Sautierstr. 29, 3
— Wendeiin, Steinmetz, Ferdinand-
WeiB-Str. 30, 4 r.
Haidlauf Dominika, Hebamme,
Guntramstr. 54, 2
Kail Anneliese, Kindergärtn., Schwaig-
hofstr. 9, 3
Hai Edmund, Lederlager, Lederwaren,
Schuhmacherbedarfsartikel-Großhandlung
, Lederfärbereiannahme,
Schwimmbadstr. 39,2, SF, GB,
fe# 3009, ab ca. Jahresmitte:
Mozartstr. 14
— Otto, Schäfte n. Mai, Moltke-
str« 3, 2, 'SF
Hain Kath., Buchh., Maximilianstr. 8, 3
Hainy Jos., Moni, Höheweg 21,1
— Jos., JustBeamt, Rötebuckweg 10
— Theodor, MaurPol., Mühlewinkel 2
Haisch Ernst, MechMstr.,
Turennestr.26, Hl
Halst Adam, Kfm., Heimatstr. 5, 4 r.
Haitz Anni Wwe., Johannesgasse 1, 2
— Fritz, Mech., Breisacher Str. 86a
— Herrn., Kraftl, Basier Str. 28» 4
— Luise, Haush., Bleichestr. 12,3
— Maria, Zähringer Str. 344, 2
— Maria Wwe., Jehannesiasse 1, 3
Hake Edith, GottfHedftr. 9,3
Halbartschlager Hüde Wwe., Laubenweg
5, 2
Halbey Ilse, Tivolistr. 7, 2
Halbherr Frieda Wwe., Emmendinger
Str. 35,. 8 r.
Halbltib Hch., SchaltMstr., Bauhdfer-
str. 119
Halbrath Joh., stAng., Tumseestr. 20, 5
Halbritter Ad., Buchdr., Konviktatr. 23,2
— Alfons, EbGeh., Konviktstr. 28, 1
— Hub., FMech., Klarastr. TT, 2
— Luifef Büfettdame, Habsburger«
str. 7% 1
Haid Karl, Gipser, Kartiuserstr. 88, 2
Halder Alois, BetrLeitAts., Dreikönig-
str. 28, 4
Halfinger Julius, Reut., Komturstr. 18,1
Halfter Wilh., ZimmPol., Eschholz-
str. 29, H 2
Hall Elisabeth, MusLehrn., Habs-
burgerst**. 73, 3
— Herrn., Dr. med, vet, RegVetRat
aD., Tierarzt, Mozartstr. 28, 1, SF, P,
BBB, 99t$* 2082 .
— Karl, EbSekr. iR., Türkenlouisstr
. 51, 3 r.
— Lorenz, Schmiedemstr., Schwarzwaldstr
. 41, 2, GB
Halle Rosa, Arb., Oberau 85
Haller Alfons, Schlosser, Dorf str. 8, 1
— Amalie Wwe., Jahnstr. 32
— Anna, icfmAng., Zasiusstr. 62, 3
— Armin, PolAnw., Klarastr. 28, 2
— Elisab., Erbprinzenstr, 15, 2
— Gg., Gärtner, Bauhöferstr. 19, 1
— Kurt, Mech., Bauhöferstr. 19
— Ludw., KondMstr., Robert-Koch-
Str. 26, 2
— Maria Frau, Erwinstr. 21, 3
— Math. Wwe., Klarastr. 38,3
— Wilh., KMaler, Am Hörgersberg 12
Hals-, Nasen-, Ohrenklinik Freiburg,
(siehe Univ.-Kliniken)
Halstrup Erwin, Ingenieur-Büro,
elektrische Apparate, Dreikönig-
str. 21,1, BK
Halt Hch., Heiz., Runzstr. 65, 5
Halter Karl,, Kreisschulrat, Friedhof-
str. 45
— Max, BühnSpiellt, Blasiusstr. 12,2
Haltmaier Jos., Dreh., Basler Land-
str. 104, 3
Haltmeyer Ida Wwe., Erwinstr. 41a, 3
Hamberger Otto, Ang., Haslacher
Str. 58, 1
Hambrecht Andr., WagMstr. aD.,
Eschholzstr. 45, 2
— Anneliese, DSchneid., Oberau 41, 2
Hambrecht Carl, Frledhofgirtaerei,
Blumengeschäft, Tennenbacher
Str. 50, OB, SF, P
Hambrwht Blumtnhiui
Kaiser-Josej»h~8tra6e 839 {am Martinstor)
SK, P ISSSS K'he
• fflfflDflSfil
Kochsehule
Jaeoblstraf c 88
Hantbredtt Otto KG., Samenhandl
Bertholdstr. 47, tat» 2388,
SF, BKL, GB, P
— Otto, OLokf., Jaeobietr. 58
— Otto, Kfm., Bertholdstr. 51, 3
— Walt., Eschholzstr. 45, 2
— Walt., KfzSchloss., Rotenau 8, 8
— WUh , Rent , ?khönbergstr. 108, 4
Itoirtttrtf»MaJMih^igw» Vera. AG»
Bezirksdtrektion, Goethestr. 41,
8ss> 3104
Hamburger Lydia, Staufener Str. 52, 3
— Otto, PoiWMstr., Damaschkestr. 88, 2
— Otto, PoiWm., Damaschkestr. 38, 2
Hamm Anna Wwe., Klarastr. 81, 8
— Frdr., OStlnsp., Dimmlerstr. 20, 1
—• Gertr. Wwe., Hansjakobstr. 38
— Jul., VermRat aD., Bertholdstr. 81, 2
Hammel Karl, StudRat aD., Starken*
str. 24, 1
Hammer Art., Aug., Maria-Thereaia-
Str. 9, 2
— Hugo, Dr., ORegMedRat, Immen-
talstr. 27
— maus, Kfm, Immentalstr. 27
http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0097