http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0169
148 I
Müller — Murst
Walter Müller
Elektromeister
Ausführung sämtl.
Licht-, Kraft-, Klingel
- u. Radioanlagen
Runzstraße 86 - Gt
Müller Walt., GendHptWMstr., Teil-
str. 16, 2
— Walter, Kfra, Rennweg 32,4
— Walter, KlavTechn., Runzstr. 38,3
— Walter, staatlgepr. Masseur,
Im Entengarten 7, 1
— Walter, PSchaffn., Schöneckstr. 10, 3
— Walter, Stlnsp., Vierlinden 3,4
— Walt., ElMont, Langemarckstr. 104,2
— Werner, Uhlandstr. 14
Wilh., Autoblechn., Im Steinwender
5,2
— Wilh., Facharb., Opfinger Str. 100a
— Wilh., Gartenstr. 14, 4
— Wilh., Chemigraf, Stefan-Meier-
Str. 83,1
— Wilh., Fahrmstr., Lehener Str. 28, 4
— Wilh., Kfm., Sternwaldstr. 1,1
— Wilh., Kraftf., Reiterstr. 13,4
— Wilh., Kraftf., Hildastr. 34,4
— Wilh., Kontrollmstr., Wilh.-Dtirr-
Str. 26,2
— Wilh., MaschSchloss., Damaschke-
str. 29,1
— Wilh., Metzgermstr., Egertenstr. 7, 5
— Wilh., Dr., OLGerRat, Stemwald-
str. 5,2
— Wilh., Zeitungen, Carl-Kistner-
Str. 29a, Kiosk: Eisenbahnstr. 43
— Wilh., SchuhmMstr., Freiaustr. 33,1
— Wilh., MaschSchloss., Basler Land-
str. 31,2 r.
— Willibert, Dr. phil., Okenstr. 9,4
Müller Willy, Fabrikant, Erwinstr. 50,3,
SF,P
Müller Willy, SchneidMstr., Kronen-
str. 8, 2
— Wolfg., Graph., stud. phil.,
Goethestr. 27,2
--Allgeier Marg., Schönbergstr. 116,2
--Brandeck Hans, BerSchullehrer,
Vierlinden 3, 3
--Brandeck Ther. Wwe.,
Vierlinden 3, 3
— -Brauns Rosemarie, Gartenstr. 30,3
--Eyer Paul, SpedKfm., Moltke-
str. 25,4
--Frank Isa, Scheffelstr. 37,1
Müller-Helms Luise, Freiburger Flick-
stüble, Brombergstr. 16,1
--Hensler Emely Wwe., Malterer-
str. 2,2
•vr -Hercher E.# VerwAng., Kaiser«
Joseph-Str. 256,3
— -Hill Wem., ErstStaatsanw.,
Hauptstr. 24,2
—■ -Neukirch Ida Wwe., Erbprinzen-
str. 11,1
— -Provence Annel., Dr. med., Schulärztin
b. Staatl. Gesundheitsamt,
Holbeinstr. 25, frn> 2865 (n. Vereinb.)
--Provence Bernh., Dr. med., Arzt,
Holbeinstr. 25, 2 u. 3, **> 2865
(Mo.—Fr. 9—10 u. 18—19 Uhr)
— -Provence Jos., RegRat iR., Holbein-
str. 25,2
— -Randau Sofie, Waldkircher Str. 19, 4
— -Ruby Bernh., Archit., Giersbergweg
11, SF
— -Schultheiß Wilhelmine Wwe.,
Andreas-Hofer-Str. 2d, 2r.
Müller-Streicher Albertine, Werkstätte
für moderne Damenmode,
Karlsruher Str. 2, 1
Müller & Sackmann, Elektro-Radio,
Stadtbüro: Klarastr. 34, 2, Sp# 2592,
Betriebsbüro u. Werkstätten:
Haslacher Str. 10
Müllerleile Frida, Konradstr. 16, H 3
Müllinger Ad., Waldseestr. 86
— Eug., stAng., Haslacher Str. 101,3
— Max, Packer, Damaschkestr. 13,3
— Paula, Kirchweg 4, 2
Münch Aloys, Dipllng., Hans-Bunte-
Str. 1,3
Mündt Elfriede, Massage-Heilgymn.,
Günterstalstr. 14,2, OB
— Herrn., Reglnsp., Stefan-Meier-
Str. 90
— Jul., HLehr. aD., Burgunderstr. 18,1
— Maria Wwe., Sonnenstr. 3,2
— Reinhold, MolkFachm., Kronen-
str. 21,2
— Sofie, Littenweiler Str. 19,1
Münchbach Aug., Beamt. aD.,
Zasiusstr. 57, 3
— Elise, Rentn., Laubenweg 3,2
— Frz., LeistMach., Laubenweg 1,1
— Fritz, Stadtarb., Rennerstr. 16,3
— Gg., HerdSchloss., Guntramstr. 38,2
— Hch., Schlosser, Mattenstr. 1, 2
— Jos., Arb., Kampfmeyerstr. 19,1
— Karin., Freiaustr. 91,1
— Marg., HLehrn., Zasiusstr. 57,3
— Osk., Platzmstr., Kartäuserstr. 74,4
— Paul, Schlosser, Mattenstr. 1,2
Münchener Lebensversicherung A.-G.,
Alemannenstr. 78
Münchow Brigitte, Dr. med. dent,
Zahnärztin, Dreikönigstr. 25,2
Müncker Theodor, Dr., UnivProf.,
Talstr. 52,2
Mündlein Alfr., Laborant, Tullastr. 34
Münkel Anton, Dipllng., Adlerstr. 10,
(N#» 2078
— Aug. Wwe., HdlVertrn., Loretto-
str. 31,2
Münster Kurt, Konditor, Dreikönigstr
. 37, 4
Münster (Unserer Lieben Frauen
Münster), Münsterplatz 1
Münsterbauamt, Konviktstr. 6,
fe*> 2871
Münsterbauhütte mit Bildhauerwerkstätte
, Burgstr. 4,1. Hof geb. 1
Münsterbauverein, Geschäftsstelle
Burgstr. 4,2, SF, SK, BK
Münstermuseum, Burgstr. 4, 1 u. 2
Münsterstiftungen - Verwaltg.,
BKL, OB, SF, P, Burgstr. 4,2
Müntinga Berta Wwe., Günterstalstr
. 41,2
Munzel Aloisia Wwe., Zähringer
Str. 13b, 3
.<—■* Gust*,...Dr«#. ScjbyriftfitÄllerf, GcwBtlje^ .. >■.
str. 30,2
Münzer Ant, Werkmstr., Burgstr. 4,
1. Hofgebäude 2
— Emma, Rentn., Faulerstr. 10,4
— Engelbert, Rent., Grillpanwstr. 8,2
— Eug., SchuhmMstr., Freilig ath-
str. 55,1, Werkst.: Günterstalstr. 48
— Gust. Ad., Dr., GeschF., Bürger-
wehrstr. 12,2
— Herrn., Ing., Karlstr. 30,1
— Jos., Gemüsehdlg., Kartäuserstr
. 34,1 u. Markt
— Karl, Archit., I «islacher Str. 157, 1
— Karl, OWerkf. aD., Freiligrathstr. 52
— Karl, Schuhm., Günterstalstr. 50,2
— Karol. Wwe., Fichtestr. 13,2
— Maria Wwe., Schneid., Turenne-
str. 46, 8
Münzer Max, Kfm., Gresserstr. 18,2
— Max, Seifengroßhandlung,
Schwarzwaldstr. 75, S1
— Osk., GeschF., Flaunserstr. 4,2
— Paul, Kassenb., Turnseestr. 14, 1
— Rud., Blumengesch., Günterstalstr
. 55,1
— Walter, Elektromstr., Haslacher
Str. 67,3
— Wilh., Rent, Flaunserstr. 4,2
Münzet's Möbeispedition, Möbeltransporte
, Spedition, Autotransporte,
Zasiusstr. 120,2, te*> 3264,
GB, P
Münzner Herrn., Fabrikant, Kartäuserstr
. 35,3, 9m> 2834, Fabrik: Kartäuserstr
. 33,1 u. 2
Müssle Alfons, PSchaffn., Waldkircher
Str. 38,5
— Karl, Eschholzstr. 34,4
Müßle Berta, Schwarzwaldstr. 12,3
Müssler Willi, Dr., Steuerber., Rechtsberater
, Gartenstr. 8, SK, P
Muffler Frz., technZeichner,
Schwendistr. 19,5
— Maria, RegObSekm., Zasiusstr. 41,2
— Oskar, Kfm., Erbprinzenstr. 22, 3
Muffler Otto,
Geschäftsführer des
zoologischen Fachgeschäftes
Ch. Th. Frey,
Basler Str. 10,3
— Sev., PSchaffn., Stefan-Meier-
Str. 159
— Walter, Bau- u. Kunstschloss.,
Johann-von-Weerth-Str. 16,4
Muhl Helm., Gartenarchit.,
Höhe weg 9,1, <N#> 2729
Muhn Pet., kfmAng., Bergmannsweg
13,1
Mulle Max, Lagerist, Markgrafen-
str. 33, 1
Mulzer Helm., Schiüerstr. 20,2
Munding Carl, Kfm., Hildastr. 53,2
— Maria Wwe., Schusterstr. 27,3
— Rob., Lebensm., Güterfernverkehr,
Zasiusstr. 83,1, SF
Mundinger Aug., Lagerist, Grün-
wälderstr. 21,3
— Fritz, Hotelier, Besitz, des Hotel-
Restaurant Mundinger, Talstr. 2,
BKL
Mundinger Fritz, Hotel und Weinstube,
Talstr. 2, BKL, fr«#> 3138
— Gustav, Hilfsarb., Hummelstr. 18,2
— Max, Carl-Mez-Str. 33,2 r.
Munklin Elsa, Kampfmeyerstr. 21,3
Müntz Phil., Maschin., Faulerstr. 8,4
Münz Karl, Kraftf., Konviktstr. 25,1
Munzinger Anna Wwe., Silberbach-
str. 7,1
— Elisabeth Wwe., Haslacher Str. 95,2
— Hch., DekMalMstr., Zthrtafer
Str. 9,4
— Jos., Schneidermstr.,
Eisenbahnstr. 15,3, GB
— Wilh., Schneider, Fichtestr. 45
Muri Arthur, Kraftf., Laubenweg 7,1
— Emil, Maurer, Hofackerstr. 20
— Gust, Maurer, Opfinger Str. 110 f
— Jon., Schuhm., Dreikönigstr. 6, S 2
— Jon., Hilfsarb., Dreikönigstr. 6, S 2
— Jos., stAng., Verlorener Weg 16
— Wilh., Maurer, Bauhöferstr. 71
Murr Fritz, Schmied, Klarastr. 70,1
— Helene, Markgrafenstr. 49,2
Murst Herrn., Hausmstr., Hildastr. 2,2
— Jos., Totengr., Hofackerstr. 2
— Josef, Kfm., Oberlinden 4,3
— Karl, PolAng., lmberyhof 3,2
http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0169