http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0194
Ruf Gust, SeifSpezGesch., Fürstenberg-
str. 22,1, GB, P
— Hch., Steilwerkmstr., Breisacher
Str. 185,3
— Hch., RegAsst, Kartäuserstr. 32,4
— Herrn., Maschinist, Erwinstr. 35,4 r.
— Hugo, Dr., Arzt, Richard-Wagner-
Str. 30,2
— Hugo, stud. mus., Dimmlerstr. 9,3
— Johanna, Cari-Kistner-Str. 102,1
Str. 102,1
— Jos., I. HWMstr., Hebelstr. 43,1
— Jos., Rent, Wallstr. 22,1
— Ilse-Margot, Dr., Ärztin, Stern wald-
str. 11,2
— Jul., Handelsvertr., Schützenallee
7, GB
Ruf Karl, Hüls- u. Kohlenhdlg.,
Dreikönigstr. 29,1, Gesch.: Hammer-
schmiedstr. 5, ^ GB
— Karl, Rekt. iR., Karlstr. 28,2
— Kath. Wwe., Turennestr. 47,4
— Lambert, MalGesch., Schauinsland-
str. 25,1, SF
— Leop., Maler, Münchhofstr. 2c, 1
— Lina Wwe., Freiaustr. 62,3
— Ludw., Rentn., Andreas-Hofer-
Str. 12, 2
— Maria Wwe., Dreisamstr. 11,3
— Maria Wwe., Klarastr. 80,4
— Martha, Arbn., Habsburgerstr. 22,2
— Math., Hilfsarb., Schwarzwald-
st r. 52/4
— Mathilde, Schlüsselstr. 19,3
— Max, KrkPfleg., Kandelstr. 25,2
— Max, SchreinMstr., Eschholzstr. 83,4
— Paul, BkKfm., Lorettostr. 19,1
Ruf Richard, Blumenhalle,
Lowenstr. 18,1
—- Rob., Wächter, Münsterplatz 20,4
— Senta Wwe., Erwinstr. 62,3
— Sofie Wwe., Wartefr , Gerberau 17,2
— Sophie Wwe., Klarastr. 9, H 3
— Stefan, StSekr., Bleichestr. 14,4
— Stefan, Gärtn., Bergmannsweg 9,2
— Ther. Wwe., Jahnstr. 3,1
— Wilhelm, Schrein., Kirchzartener
' Str.' 2, 2
Rufer Frdr., Kraftf., Hohenzollem-
str« 4,2
Ruff Alfred, Textilarb., Erwinstr. 12,4
— Alois, KrimSekr., Freiligrathstr. 48
— Eugen, VerlBuchhdl., Stadtstr. 41,2
— Marg., Scheffelstr. 24, 3
— Otto, Metzger, Niemensstr. 5,3
Ruh Ad., Buchdr., Sehwarzwald-
str. 109,3
— Ad., FrisMstr., Basler Str. 16,2, OB
— Alb., Rent., Ferdinand-Weiß-
Str. 100,1
— Amalie Wwe., Eschholzstr. 83
— Aug., Ang., Nägeleseestr. 17,1
— Elisabeth, Kfm., Scheffelstr. 42,2
— Emil, Kfm., Elsässerstr. 45,1,
m> mt .....
Erwin, FrisMstr., Erwinstr. 50,4,
Gesch.: Oberrieder Str. 7
— Frdr., Lagerarb., Metzgerau 8,3
— Hugo, Kfm., Basier Str. 16,3
— Jos., FrisSalons, Schwarzwaldstr 11,1
— Jos., Lokl, Stadtstr. 89,2
— Karl, kfmAng., Neunlindenstr. 30
— Karl, Kellerarb., Eschholzstr. 82,5
— Karl, Stlnsp., Schubertstr. 30,1
— Karol. Wwe., Pochgasse 20,1
— Leo, Lokhz., Zasiusstr. 76a, 1
— Luise, Rentn., Freiaustr. 97,3
— Maria, Rentn., Bürgerwehrstr. 12,3
— Maria, Wenzingerstr. 64
— Mathilde, DSchnMatrn., Oberlinden
8,2, OB
— Max, MaschSchloss., Eschholzstr. 81
— Otkar, Bäcker, Stadtstr. 89,4
'/Ruf 'SIger'
Ruh Otto, Kfm., Zasiusstr. 85,4
— Otto, Hilfsarb., Engelbergerstr. 1,3
Ruh Rob., SchreinMstr., Möbelwerkst.,
Stiihllngerstr. 8, 2 u. H 1, GB, SF
— Wilh., LagArfo., Kronenstr. 12, 3
Ruhfei Vikt, Krkpfleg., Kartäuserstr
. 37,1
Ruhiand Fritz, PolOWMstr., Freiligrathstr
. 71
Ruland Ida Maria, medtechnAss.,
Basler Str. 36,4
Rumbach Frz., Mech., Eschholzstr. 19,2
— Herrn , EbOSchaffn., Eschholzstr
. 19, 2
Rummel Bruno, StudRat, Bußstr. 34
— Ignaz, Grünwälderstr. 16,4
— Wilh., EbAmtm. iR., Lortzingstr. 36,4
Rumpelhardt Otto, Erzb. ORechRat,
Falkensteinstr. 4,2
Rumpf Olga Wwe., Uhlandstf. 7,3
Rundfunk siehe unter Südwestfunk
Rung Adalb, stAng., Tellstr. 10,1
Runkowski Rieh., technZeichner,
Jägerhäusleweg 28,2
Ruoff Emma, Musiklehr., Feldmattenweg
10
— Hans, Gipser, Damaschkestr. 29, 2
— Otto, Rent, Feldmattenweg 10,1
Kupff Willy, Kfm., Stefan-Meier-
Str.82,4
Rupp Bernh., Maschinist,
Lerchenstr. 7,4
— Elfriede, Schloßbergstr. 1,4
— Erwin, Dr., UnivProf. iR.,
Schwimmbadstr. 25,2
— Franziska, Stundenfrau, Finkenschlag
, 11,21.
— Jos., SchuhmMstr., SpezReitstief.
u. Sportsch., Rotlaubstr. 6,1, OB
— Jos., SchuhmMstr., Turnseestr. 34,3
— Karl, Dr., OLGerRat aD , Dimmler-
str. 12
— Otto, PBetrAss., Markgrafenstr. 45
Büppel Herrn,, Dr., ORegRat,
Immentalstr. 48,2, M» 2876
Ruppender Ludw., MaurPol., Ufer«
str.53,1
Ruppert Marie Wwe., Wilhelmstr. 32,3
Ruppert So, feine Hutmoden, Sehwa-
bentorplatz 1, **> 3109, Wohng.:
Schiilerstr. 38,1
Rupperti P. Dionysius, Kaplan, Gün-
terstalstr. 59
Rupprecht Emil, Vertr., Offenburger
Str. 5,1
— Fanny, Jahnstr. 26,1
— Lotte, Turennestr. 1,3
— Werner, Kfm., Jahnstr. 26,2
Ruprecht Erich, Sandfangweg 1, 4 L
— Josefine, Goethestr. 41,3
Rusch Gern., Ing., Urachstr. 3,3
Ruschkowsky Kunig., Servierfräulein,
Gresserstr. 7,!
Ruschmann Karl, Rent, Schwarzwaldstr
. 20,3
Puser Hans, Kfm , Erwinstr. 43,1 '
— Irmgard, Basler Str. 36,2
Russ Ad., BüronmschMechMstr.,
Schönberger. 112,1, am» 2494
— Oswald, VerwAng., Jahnstr. 21,2
Rußmann Herrn., Landw., Basler Land-
str. 36,1
— Otto, Landw., Basier Landstr. 36,2
Ruat Karl, OStlnsp., Schwimmbadstr
. 46, 1
Ruth Hedw., StdFrau, Kirchhofweg 4,4
Ruthus Wilh., Lokhz., Haslacher
Str. 87,1
Rutsch Ida Wwe., Bürgerwehrstr. 16,1
Rutachmann Emma Wwe., Giümer-
str.25,1
Ruttkamp Antonie, Red., Salzstr. 20,4
Ruaek Johanna Wwe., Rtuteitr. 4, 8
1 173
eifenfabrik
Wachswaren
Oele und Fette
OSKAR TRICK
Carl-Mez-Straße
Südbahnhof
Saal Hch., Archit. iR., Emmendinger
Str. 11,2
Sabatini Angelo, Maurer, Günterstal-
str. 45,2
— Ant, Arb., Imberyhof 9, 2
— Querino, Holzm., Scheffelstr. 17,3
Sabjetzki Käthe Wwe., Klarastr. 80,2
— Lina, Hauptstr. 17a, H
— Walt, Ang., Belfortstr. 35,2
Sacher Helene Wwe.,
Landsknechtstr. 9,1
— Herrn., Dr., HSchriftlt. iR.,
Stadtstr. 56,1
Sacherer* Ad., Stadtarb., Im Weingarten
7,1
— Alfr., Stadtarb., Laubenweg 3,1
— Berta Wwe., Karlsruher Str. 26,3
— Emil Karl, Ang., Kartäuserstr. 21,1
— Emma, Wirtsch., Jakob-Burckhard-
Str. 3
— Karl, EbOeh., Staufener Str. 82,3
— Otto, PBetrAss. Kartäuserstr. 66,2
Sachers Trude Wwe., Richard-Wagner-
Str. 28,2
Sachner Baptist, Rent, Mattenstr. la, 4
Sachs Anna, Schiilerstr. 14,2
— Berta, Dr. med., prÄrztin, Urachstr
. 45, 1 u. 2, <M> 2308, OB, BK
Sprechst: Mo. u. Do. v. 15—17 Uhr,
Di., Mi., Fr. v.-fr—10 Uhr
— Eugenie, Landsknechtstr. 5,4
— Hans, RBk-Rat aD., Lerchenstr. 7,2
— Luise, Vierlinden 7,2
Sachse Herrn., KammMus. iR., Wiesenweg
8,2
Sachsenheimer Max, Gartenarb., Max-
Reger-Str. 7,1
Sack Bertha Wwe., Schiilerstr. 26,3
— Gertrud Wwe., Beurbarungsstr. 14,1
Hch., OPSekr. iR., Lortzingstr. 30,1
— Jos., InstaB., Talstr. 12,3
— Karl, Kraftf., Kampfmeyerstr. 7,3
— Sofie Wwe., Habsburgerstr. 75, H S
Sacker Herbert, BkBevollm., Rempart*
str. 11,1
Sackmann Ant, HLehr., Erwinstr. 39,2
— Jos., ElMstr., Klarastr. 34,2,
Ins» 2592
— Karl, Blechn. u. Instali., Johann-v.-
Weerth-Str. 16,2
— Karl, ChemArb., Reurbarungs-
str. 6,1
— Karl, SchuhmMstr., Klarastr. 34
— Otto, StudRat aD., Sebastian«
Kneipp-Str. 31,2
Sacksen Conr., Kfm., Gießenstr. 5,3
Sadee Luise Wwe., Tunseestr. 21,2
Sadler Wilh., Tel Art»., Spittelacker-
str. 7,2
Säbele Ad., Rent, Zasiusstr. 76,4
~ • Eug., Stanz., Bergmannsweg 16,1
— Hedw. Wwe., Talstr. 88, i
— Karl, Imberyweg 2
— Karl, Rent, Imberyhof 3,1
Säger Emil, Raul, Kronenstr. 9, H S
http://dl.ub.uni-freiburg.de/diglit/adr1949/0194